Ergebnissarchiv | An- und Abmelden

Ergebnisse

Spielübersicht bis 29.10.17      22.Oktober 2017      von    Erich Speckmann
TEAM      Datum    Zeit Spiel                 Spielpaarung                       Sportplatz          Schiri   
===========================================================================================================
===========================================================================================================
1.Sen 29.10.17 15:15 MSG Hombrucher SV 09/72 - SpVgg Horsthausen Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U19/A1 29.10.17 11:00 FSG FC Bor. Dröschede - Hombrucher SV U19 Am Südenberg 36a JA
U18/A2 29.10.17 11:00 FSG Hombrucher SV U18 - Westf. Wethmar Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U17/B1 28.10.17 11:00 MSG FC Schalke 04 U 17 - Hombrucher SV U17 Bochumer Str. 190 JA
U16/B2 29.10.17 17:00 FSG SC Wiedenbrück - Hombrucher SV U16 Burgweg 30 JA
U14/C2 25.10.17 15:00 FSG Hombrucher SV U14 - SpVg. Hagen 1911 Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U14/C2 29.10.17 15:00 FSG SG Wattenscheid 09 II- Hombrucher SV U14 Berliner Str. 42 JA
U14/C3 28.10.17 13:00 FSG SF Hamborn 07 II - Hombrucher SV U14/C3 Westerwaldstr. 43 JA
U14/C3 29.10.17 11:30 FSG Fortuna Bottrop - Hombrucher SV U14/C3 Rheinbabenstr. 71a JA
U13/D1 28.10.17 13:00 FSK Hombrucher SV U13 - SSV Mühlhausen Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U13/D1 29.10.17 13:00 FSK Wuppertaler SV - Hombrucher SV U13 Nevigeser Str. 176 JA
U12/D2 28.10.17 11:00 FSK Hombrucher SV D2 - FC Schalke U12 Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U11/E3 27.10.17 16:00 FSK ASC 09 Dortmund IV - Hombrucher SV U10/E3 Schweizer Allee 29 a
U11/E3 28.10.17 09:30 FSK Hombrucher SV U10/E3 - FV Scharnhorst Deutsch-Luxemburger Str.
U9/F1 28.10.17 11:00 FSK SV HORST-EMSCHER - Hombrucher SV U/9 Auf dem Schollbruch 58




=============================================================================================================
MSG=Meisterschaft Großfeld, PSG=Pokal Großfeld, FSG=Freundschaft Großfeld,
MSK=Meisterschaft Kleinfeld, PSK=Pokal Kleinfeld, FSK=Freundschaft Kleinfeld,
VWG=VW-Jugendmasters 9:9, NWR= U14 o. U13-Nachwuchsrunde Großfeld,
KTU=Kleinfeldturnier, GTU=Großfeldturnier, HTU=Hallenturnier BZG=Bezirkspokal



Ergebnisdienst bis 22.10.17      22.Oktober 2017      von    Erich Speckmann
   TEAM   Datum    Zeit Spiel                 Spielpaarung                            Ergebnis  
============================================================================================================
1.Sen 18.10.17 19:00 PSG BW Alstedde - Hombrucher SV 09/72 1:2
1.Sen 22.10.17 15:15 MSG VFL Kemminghausen - Hombrucher SV 09/72 0:0
U19/A1 22.10.17 10:30 FSG FC Brünninghausen - Hombrucher SV U19 1:5
U18/A2 22.10.17 11:00 FSG SuS Kaiserau - Hombrucher SV U18 2:0
U17/B1 22.10.17 11:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U17 - Arminia Bielefeld U 17 1:3
U16/B2 22.10.17 11:00 FSG TSV Marl-Hüls II - Hombrucher SV U16 2:0
U14/C3 21.10.17 13:00 FSG SVE Heessen - Hombrucher SV U14/C3 ausg.
U13/D1 18.10.17 18:00 FSK Borussia Dortmund II - Hombrucher SV U13 n.b.
U13/D1 21.10.17 11:00 FSK RW Oberhausen U13 - Hombrucher SV U13 1:2
U12/D2 21.10.17 11:15 MSK Hombrucher SV D2 - TSC Eintracht Dortmund II 1:1
U13/D3 21.10.17 10:00 MSK HombrucherSV D3 - TV Brechten 1:0
U11/E1 21.10.17 10:00 MSK Wambeler SV - HombrucherSV U11 3:12
U10/E2 16.10.17 16:00 MSK Hombrucher SV U10 - BVB U9 4:4
U10/E2 21.10.17 10:00 MSK SV Westfalia Huckarde- Hombrucher SV U10 1:15
U11/E3 21.10.17 11:15 MSK Hombrucher SV U10/E3 - Wambeler SV II 14:1
U9/F1 17.10.17 17:00 MSK FC Wellinghofen - Hombrucher SV U/9 3:17
U9/F1 18.10.17 16:45 FSK DJK Eintr. Dorstfeld - Hombrucher SV U/9 3:13
U9/F3 21.10.17 10:45 MSK Alem. Scharnhorst 2 - Hombrucher SV F3 0:16
U7/G1 21.10.17 09:00 MSK Hombrucher SV G1 - Hörder SC 1:9
U6/G2 17.10.17 16:30 MSK DJK TuS Körne III - Hombrucher SV G2 0:10
U6/G2 21.10.17 10:00 MSK Hombrucher SV G2 - FC Roj 1:10





=============================================================================================================
MSG=Meisterschaft Großfeld, PSG=Pokal Großfeld, FSG=Freundschaft Großfeld,
MSK=Meisterschaft Kleinfeld, PSK=Pokal Kleinfeld, FSK=Freundschaft Kleinfeld,
VWG=VW-Jugendmasters 9:9, NWR= U14 o. U13-Nachwuchsrunde Großfeld,
KTU=Kleinfeldturnier, GTU=Großfeldturnier, HTU=Hallenturnier



Ergebnisdienst bis 15.10.17      15.Oktober 2017      von    Erich Speckmann
   TEAM   Datum    Zeit Spiel                 Spielpaarung                            Ergebnis  
============================================================================================================
1.Sen 15.10.17 15:00 MSG FC Frohlinde - Hombrucher SV 09/72 4:1
U19/A1 11.10.17 19:00 PSG SC Husen Kurl - Hombrucher SV U19 1:5
U19/A1 15.10.17 11:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U19 - 1. FC Gievenbeck 2:2
U18/A2 15.10.17 11:00 MSG BW Westf. Langenbochum- Hombrucher SV U18 n.a.
U16/B2 09.10.17 18:30 FSG VfL Bochum 1848 C1 - Hombrucher SV U16 1:2
U16/B2 15.10.17 11:00 MSG TSC Eintracht Dortmund- Hombrucher SV U16 4:1
U15/C1 14.10.17 15:15 MSG Hombrucher SV U15 - TSV Marl-Hüls 4:0
U14/C2 14.10.17 15:00 MSG SV Horst-Emscher 08 II- Hombrucher SV U14 0:7
U14/C3 12.10.17 18:30 FSG Breite Burschen Barmen- Hombrucher SV U14/C3 0:15
U14/C3 14.10.17 13:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U14/C3 - SC Weitmar 45 0:2
U14/C3 15.10.17 13:00 FSG Wuppertaler SV 2 - Hombrucher SV U14/C3 4:4
U13/D1 14.10.17 13:30 MSK SV Horst-Emscher 08 - Hombrucher SV U13 1:2
U13/D1 15.10.17 17:15 FSK SC Berchum/Garenfeld - Hombrucher SV U13 n.b.
U12/D2 14.10.17 12:15 MSK DJK SF Nette - Hombrucher SV D2 2:3
U13/D3 14.10.17 11:00 MSK DJK SF Nette II - HombrucherSV D3 0:7
U11/E1 14.10.17 11:15 MSK HombrucherSV U11 - Hörder SC 10:1
U10/E2 10.10.17 17:15 MSK Westfalia Kirchlinde - Hombrucher SV U10 0:19
U11/E3 14.10.17 11:15 MSK Hombrucher SV U10/E3 - SC Husen Kurl II 11:0
U9/F1 09.10.17 17:00 MSK Hombrucher SV U/9 - Kirchhörder SC 5:2
U8/F2 14.10.17 10:00 MSK Hombrucher SV U/8 - Hörder SC 5:0
U9/F3 11.10.17 18:00 MSK ASC 09 Dortmund III - Hombrucher SV U/9 3:5
U7/G1 14.10.17 10:00 MSK VfR Sölde - Hombrucher SV G1 1:10
U6/G2 14.10.17 10:30 MSK DJK TuS Körne III - Hombrucher SV G2 ausg.






=============================================================================================================
MSG=Meisterschaft Großfeld, PSG=Pokal Großfeld, FSG=Freundschaft Großfeld,
MSK=Meisterschaft Kleinfeld, PSK=Pokal Kleinfeld, FSK=Freundschaft Kleinfeld,
VWG=VW-Jugendmasters 9:9, NWR= U14 o. U13-Nachwuchsrunde Großfeld,
KTU=Kleinfeldturnier, GTU=Großfeldturnier, HTU=Hallenturnier


Ergebnisdienst bis 8.10.17      8.Oktober 2017      von    Erich Speckmann
   TEAM   Datum    Zeit Spiel                 Spielpaarung                            Ergebnis  
============================================================================================================
1.Sen 08.10.17 15:15 MSG Hombrucher SV 09/72 - TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen 0:0
U18/A2 08.10.17 13:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U18 - SV BW Weitmar 09 1:4
U16/B1 02.10.17 19:00 FSG FLV Westfalen - U17 - Hombrucher SV U17 n.b.
U16/B2 08.10.17 11:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U16 - FC Bor. Dröschede 2:0
U15/C1 07.10.17 15:00 MSG TSC Eintr. Dortmund - Hombrucher SV U15 0:4
U14/C2 07.10.17 15:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U14 - SuS Kaiserau 5:1
U14/C3 03.10.17 12:00 FSG SC Husen Kurl - Hombrucher SV U14/C3 2:2
U14/C3 07.10.17 15:00 MSG DSC Wanne-Eickel - Hombrucher SV U14/C3 0:3
U13/D1 07.10.17 13:30 MSK Hombrucher SV U13 - TSV Marl-Hüls 1:0
U12/D2 07.10.17 11:15 MSK Hombrucher SV D2 - SV Brackel 06 3:0
U12/D2 08.10.17 17:00 FSK SC Velbert 2 - Hombrucher SV D2 n.b.
U13/D3 05.10.17 18:00 FSK SVE Heessen - HombrucherSV D3 3:4
U13/D3 07.10.17 10:00 MSK HombrucherSV D3 - BW Alstedde 7:1
U11/E1 07.10.17 13:30 MSK FC Merkur - HombrucherSV U11 3:8
U11/E3 07.10.17 13:00 MSK SV Berghofen - Hombrucher SV U10/E3 7:1
U9/F1 07.10.17 10:00 MSK FC Merkur - Hombrucher SV U/9 1:10
U8/F2 07.10.17 11:00 MSK SuS Oespel Kley - Hombrucher SV U/8 4:7
U9/F3 07.10.17 11:00 MSK SG Lütgendortmund II - Hombrucher SV F3 0:23
U7/G1 07.10.17 10:00 MSK Hombrucher SV G1 - DJK TuS Körne 10:0
U6/G2 07.10.17 11:00 MSK Hombrucher SV G2 - DJK BW Huckarde II abges.






=============================================================================================================
MSG=Meisterschaft Großfeld, PSG=Pokal Großfeld, FSG=Freundschaft Großfeld,
MSK=Meisterschaft Kleinfeld, PSK=Pokal Kleinfeld, FSK=Freundschaft Kleinfeld,
VWG=VW-Jugendmasters 9:9, NWR= U14 o. U13-Nachwuchsrunde Großfeld,
KTU=Kleinfeldturnier, GTU=Großfeldturnier, HTU=Hallenturnier

10:39 17.09.201710:39 17.09.2017 -


Ergebnisdienst bis 1.10.17      1.Oktober 2017      von    Erich Speckmann
   TEAM   Datum    Zeit Spiel                 Spielpaarung                            Ergebnis  
============================================================================================================
1.Sen 28.09.17 19:30 FSG FC Overberge - Hombrucher SV 09/72 ausg.
1.Sen 01.10.17 15:15 MSG BSV Schüren - Hombrucher SV 09/72 4:0
U19/A1 01.10.17 11:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U19 - SV Rödinghausen 1:4
U18/A2 01.10.17 11:00 MSG FC/JS Hillerheide - Hombrucher SV U18 2:1
U17/B1 30.09.17 11:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U17 - SG Unterrath 12/?24 1:1
U16/B2 01.10.17 11:00 MSG DJK TuS Hordel - Hombrucher SV U16 2:1
U15/C1 27.09.17 18:00 PSG SF Ay Yildiz Derne - Hombrucher SV U15 1:7
U15/C1 30.09.17 15:00 MSG SG Wattenscheid 09 - Hombrucher SV U15 0:0
U14/C2 30.09.17 15:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U14 - VfL Senden 6:0
U14/C3 30.09.17 15:00 MSG FSV Witten 07/32 - Hombrucher SV U14/C3 4:0
U14/C3 01.10.17 14:00 MSG SV Vestia Disteln 2 - Hombrucher SV U14/C3 4:7
U13/D1 30.09.17 13:30 MSK Hombrucher SV U13 - TSC Eintracht Dortmund 4:2
U12/D2 30.09.17 11:15 MSK Hombrucher SV D2 - SV Westfalia Huckarde 5:1
U13/D3 27.09.17 18:00 FSK Arm.Holsterhausen II - HombrucherSV D3 ausg.
U13/D3 30.09.17 10:00 MSK HombrucherSV D3 - FC Merkur 1:4
U11/E1 30.09.17 11:30 MSK BV Westfalia Wickede - HombrucherSV U11 4:5
U10/E2 30.09.17 11:15 MSK SC Dorstfeld - Hombrucher SV U10 2:10
U11/E3 30.09.17 11:45 MSK Hombrucher SV U10/E3 - BV Viktoria Kirchderne 7:3
U9/F1 27.09.17 16:00 FSK Hombrucher SV U/9 - DJK TuS Hordel E3 3:5
U9/F1 30.09.17 14:30 MSK BV Westfalia Wickede - Hombrucher SV U/9 3:5
U8/F2 30.09.17 10:00 MSK Hombrucher SV U/8 - VfL Schwerte 8:1
U9/F3 30.09.17 11:00 MSK Hombrucher SV F3 - BSV Fortuna Dortmund 2 9:4
G1 30.09.17 09:00 MSK Hombrucher SV G1 - FC Merkur 5:6
G2 30.09.17 09:00 MSK Hombrucher SV G2 - FC Merkur II 4:7





=============================================================================================================
MSG=Meisterschaft Großfeld, PSG=Pokal Großfeld, FSG=Freundschaft Großfeld,
MSK=Meisterschaft Kleinfeld, PSK=Pokal Kleinfeld, FSK=Freundschaft Kleinfeld,
VWG=VW-Jugendmasters 9:9, NWR= U14 o. U13-Nachwuchsrunde Großfeld,
KTU=Kleinfeldturnier, GTU=Großfeldturnier, HTU=Hallenturnier

10:39 17.09.201710:39 17.09.2017 -