Ergebnissarchiv | An- und Abmelden

Ergebnisse

Spieluebersicht bis 8.12.19      1.Dezember 2019      von    Erich Speckmann
TEAM      Datum    Zeit Spiel                 Spielpaarung                       Sportplatz          Schiri   
===========================================================================================================
===========================================================================================================
1.Sen 06.12.19 20:00 MSG TuS Boevinghausen - Hombrucher SV 09/72 Provinzialstr. 273 JA
2.Sen 08.12.19 15:00 MSG Hombrucher SV 09/72 II- BV Luenen 05 II Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U19/A1 08.12.19 11:00 MSG SV Lippstadt 08 - Hombrucher SV U19 Wiedenbruecker Str. 83 JA
U18/A2 08.12.19 11:00 MSG Luener SV - Hombrucher SV U18 Schwansbeller Weg 7 a JA
U17/B1 08.12.19 11:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U17 - TSV Marl-Huels Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U16/B2 08.12.19 11:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U16 - SV Lippstadt 08 II Luecklemberg/Waldhausweg JA
U15/C1 07.12.19 14:00 MSG SC Fortuna Koeln - Hombrucher SV U15 Am Vorgebirgstor JA
U14/C2 07.12.19 13:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U14 - SpVg Beckum Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U14/C2 07.12.19 13:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U14 - SSV Bergisch Born Luecklemberg/Waldhausweg JA
U14/C3 07.12.19 15:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U14/C3 - FC Bruenninghausen Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U13/D1 07.12.19 13:30 MSK FC Bruenninghausen - Hombrucher SV U13 Am Hombruchsfeld 71 JA
U12/D2 07.12.19 12:45 MSK VfL Schwerte - Hombrucher SV U12 Schuetzenstr. 30 JA
U13/D3 07.12.19 15:00 MSG ASC 09 Dortmund II - HombrucherSV D3 Schwerter Str. 238 JA
U11/E1 07.12.19 11:00 MSK HombrucherSV U11 - Hoerder SC Deutsch-Luxemburger Str.
U10/E2 03.12.19 17:15 MSK VfR Soelde II - HombrucherSV U11 Jasminstr.
U11/E3 07.12.19 10:00 MSK DJK Westf.Kirchlinde - Hombrucher SV U11/E3 Baerenbruch 124
U10/E4 03.12.19 17:45 MSK RW Germania 11/67 - Hombrucher SV E4 Im Odemsloh
U9/F1 07.12.19 17:15 FSK Hombrucher SV U9 - FC Bruenninghausen Deutsch-Luxemburger Str.
U9/F1 07.12.19 10:00 MSK SV Westfalia Huckarde - Hombrucher SV U/9 Blumenkamp 4
U8/F2 07.12.19 11:45 MSK DJK TuS Koerne II - Hombrucher SV U/8 Am Zippen 15
U9/F3 07.12.19 11:00 MSK BSV Schueren II - Hombrucher SV F3 Schuerener Str. 47 a
U7/G1 07.12.19 11:00 MSK Hombrucher SV G1 - DJK TuS Koerne Luecklemberg/Waldhausweg
U6/G2 07.12.19 10:00 MSK Hombrucher SV G2 - SV Preussen 07 Luenen Luecklemberg/Waldhausweg


==============================================================================================================
MSG=Meisterschaft Grossfeld, PSG=Pokal Grossfeld, FSG=Freundschaft Grossfeld,
MSK=Meisterschaft Kleinfeld, PSK=Pokal Kleinfeld, FSK=Freundschaft Kleinfeld,
VWG=VW-Jugendmasters 9:9, NWR= U14 o. U13-Nachwuchsrunde Grossfeld,
KTU=Kleinfeldturnier, GTU=Grossfeldturnier, HTU=Hallenturnier



Spieluebersicht bis 8.12.19      1.Dezember 2019      von    Erich Speckmann
TEAM      Datum    Zeit Spiel                 Spielpaarung                       Sportplatz          Schiri   
===========================================================================================================
===========================================================================================================
1.Sen 06.12.19 20:00 MSG TuS Boevinghausen - Hombrucher SV 09/72 Provinzialstr. 273 JA
2.Sen 08.12.19 15:00 MSG Hombrucher SV 09/72 II- BV Luenen 05 II Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U19/A1 08.12.19 11:00 MSG SV Lippstadt 08 - Hombrucher SV U19 Wiedenbruecker Str. 83 JA
U18/A2 08.12.19 11:00 MSG Luener SV - Hombrucher SV U18 Schwansbeller Weg 7 a JA
U17/B1 08.12.19 11:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U17 - TSV Marl-Hüls Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U16/B2 08.12.19 11:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U16 - SV Lippstadt 08 II Luecklemberg/Waldhausweg JA
U15/C1 07.12.19 14:00 MSG SC Fortuna Koeln - Hombrucher SV U15 Am Vorgebirgstor JA
U14/C2 07.12.19 13:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U14 - SpVg Beckum Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U14/C2 07.12.19 13:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U14 - SSV Bergisch Born Luecklemberg/Waldhausweg JA
U14/C3 07.12.19 15:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U14/C3 - FC Bruenninghausen Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U13/D1 07.12.19 13:30 MSK FC Bruenninghausen - Hombrucher SV U13 Am Hombruchsfeld 71 JA
U12/D2 07.12.19 12:45 MSK VfL Schwerte - Hombrucher SV U12 Schuetzenstr. 30 JA
U13/D3 07.12.19 15:00 MSG ASC 09 Dortmund II - HombrucherSV D3 Schwerter Str. 238 JA
U11/E1 07.12.19 11:00 MSK HombrucherSV U11 - Hoerder SC Deutsch-Luxemburger Str.
U10/E2 03.12.19 17:15 MSK VfR Soelde II - HombrucherSV U11 Jasminstr.
U11/E3 07.12.19 10:00 MSK DJK Westf.Kirchlinde - Hombrucher SV U11/E3 Baerenbruch 124
U10/E4 03.12.19 17:45 MSK RW Germania 11/67 - Hombrucher SV E4 Im Odemsloh
U9/F1 07.12.19 17:15 FSK Hombrucher SV U9 - FC Bruenninghausen Deutsch-Luxemburger Str.
U9/F1 07.12.19 10:00 MSK SV Westfalia Huckarde - Hombrucher SV U/9 Blumenkamp 4
U8/F2 07.12.19 11:45 MSK DJK TuS Koerne II - Hombrucher SV U/8 Am Zippen 15
U9/F3 07.12.19 11:00 MSK BSV Schueren II - Hombrucher SV F3 Schuerener Str. 47 a
U7/G1 07.12.19 11:00 MSK Hombrucher SV G1 - DJK TuS Koerne Luecklemberg/Waldhausweg
U6/G2 07.12.19 10:00 MSK Hombrucher SV G2 - SV Preussen 07 Lünen Luecklemberg/Waldhausweg


==============================================================================================================
MSG=Meisterschaft Grossfeld, PSG=Pokal Grossfeld, FSG=Freundschaft Grossfeld,
MSK=Meisterschaft Kleinfeld, PSK=Pokal Kleinfeld, FSK=Freundschaft Kleinfeld,
VWG=VW-Jugendmasters 9:9, NWR= U14 o. U13-Nachwuchsrunde Grossfeld,
KTU=Kleinfeldturnier, GTU=Grossfeldturnier, HTU=Hallenturnier



Spieluebersicht bis 1.12.19      24.November 2019      von    Erich Speckmann
TEAM      Datum    Zeit Spiel                 Spielpaarung                       Sportplatz          Schiri   
===========================================================================================================
===========================================================================================================
1.Sen 01.12.19 15:15 MSG Hombrucher SV 09/72 - BW Westf. Langenbochum Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
2.Sen 01.12.19 14:30 MSG NK Zagreb - Hombrucher SV 09/72 II Holzwickederstr. JA
U19/A1 01.12.19 11:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U19 - 1. FC Gievenbeck Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U17/B1 30.11.19 13:00 MSG FC Schalke 04 (U16) - Hombrucher SV U17 Ernst-Kuzorra-Weg 1 JA
U16/B2 01.12.19 09:15 MSG VfB Waltrop II - Hombrucher SV U16 Im Hirschkamp JA
U15/C1 30.11.19 16:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U15 - RW Oberhausen Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U14/C2 30.11.19 13:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U14 - TSV Marl-Huels 2019 Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U14/C3 30.11.19 15:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U14/C3 - TSC Eintracht Dortmund II Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U13/D1 30.11.19 13:30 MSK TSV Marl-Huels - Hombrucher SV U13 Loekampstr. 36 JA
U12/D2 30.11.19 12:00 MSK Kirchhoerder SC II - Hombrucher SV U12 Kobbendelle JA
U13/D3 27.11.19 17:30 MSG HombrucherSV D3 - BV Brambauer 13/45 Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U13/D3 30.11.19 14:00 MSG SV Preussen 07 Luenen - HombrucherSV D3 Alter Postweg 7 JA
U11/E1 26.11.19 17:00 MSK Kirchhoerder SC - HombrucherSV U11 Kobbendelle
U11/E1 30.11.19 11:00 MSK HombrucherSV U11 - SV Westfalia Huckarde Deutsch-Luxemburger Str.
U10/E2 30.11.19 11:00 FSK FC Neuruhrort II - HombrucherSV U10 Ruhrstr. 150
U11/E3 30.11.19 10:00 MSK Hombrucher SV U11/E3 - SV Berghofen Deutsch-Luxemburger Str.
U10/E4 30.11.19 09:45 MSK Hombrucher SV E4 - BSV Fortuna Dortmund Deutsch-Luxemburger Str.
U9/F1 30.11.19 12:00 MSK Hombrucher SV U/9 - BV Westfalia Wickede Luecklemberg/Waldhausweg
U9/F3 30.11.19 10:00 MSK Hombrucher SV F3 - RW Germania 11/67 Luecklemberg/Waldhausweg
U7/G1 30.11.19 11:00 MSK BV Westfalia Wickede - Hombrucher SV G1 Fraenkischer Friedhof 75
U6/G2 30.11.19 10:00 MSK TuS Holzen-Sommerberg - Hombrucher SV G2 Heinrich-Pieper-Str.


==============================================================================================================
MSG=Meisterschaft Grossfeld, PSG=Pokal Grossfeld, FSG=Freundschaft Grossfeld,
MSK=Meisterschaft Kleinfeld, PSK=Pokal Kleinfeld, FSK=Freundschaft Kleinfeld,
VWG=VW-Jugendmasters 9:9, NWR= U14 o. U13-Nachwuchsrunde Grossfeld,
KTU=Kleinfeldturnier, GTU=Grossfeldturnier, HTU=Hallenturnier



Spieluebersicht 9 bis 10.11.19      8.November 2019      von    Erich Speckmann
TEAM      Datum    Zeit Spiel                 Spielpaarung                       Sportplatz          Schiri   
===========================================================================================================
===========================================================================================================
1.Sen 10.11.19 15:15 MSG Hombrucher SV 09/72 - DJK Wattenscheid Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
2.Sen 10.11.19 13:00 MSG Hombrucher SV 09/72 II- SV Brackel 06 II Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U19/A1 10.11.19 11:00 MSG SC Verl - Hombrucher SV U19 Poststr. 10 JA
U18/A2 10.11.19 10:30 MSG RW Barop - Hombrucher SV U18 Stockumerstr. JA
U17/B1 10.11.19 11:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U17 - SC Verl Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U16/B2 10.11.19 11:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U16 - TuS Sundern Luecklemberg/Waldhausweg JA
U15/C1 09.11.19 12:00 MSG Fortuna Duesseldorf - Hombrucher SV U15 Flinger Broich 87 JA
U14/C2 09.11.19 15:00 MSG ASC 09 Dortmund - Hombrucher SV U14 Schweizer Allee 29 a JA
U14/C3 09.11.19 15:00 MSG TSV Marl-Huels II - Hombrucher SV U14/C3 Loekampstr. 36 JA
U13/D1 09.11.19 13:30 MSK Hombrucher SV U13 - DJK TuS Hordel Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U13/D1 10.11.19 13:00 FSK FC Wetter 10/30 - Hombrucher SV U13 Harkortberg 1 JA
U12/D2 10.11.19 13:00 FSK Wuppertaler SV 2 - Hombrucher SV U12 Nocken, 42329 Wuppertal JA
U12/D2 09.11.19 12:15 MSK Hombrucher SV U12 - FC Merkur Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U13/D3 09.11.19 11:00 MSG HombrucherSV D3 - BW Alstedde Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U11/E1 09.11.19 10:00 MSK SV Preußen 07 Lünen - HombrucherSV U11 Alter Postweg 7
U11/E1 10.11.19 13:00 FSK FC Wetter 10/30 - HombrucherSV U11 Harkortberg 1
U10/E2 09.11.19 12:00 MSK Hombrucher SV U/10 - BV Brambauer 13/45 Luecklemberg/Waldhausweg
U11/E3 09.11.19 10:00 MSK Hombrucher SV U11/E3 - FC Merkur II Deutsch-Luxemburger Str.
U10/E4 09.11.19 10:00 MSK Hombrucher SV E4 - FC Merkur III Deutsch-Luxemburger Str.
U9/F1 09.11.19 11:15 MSK SF Brackel 61 - Hombrucher SV U/9 Brauksweg
U8/F2 09.11.19 10:00 MSK SV Brackel 06 II - Hombrucher SV U/8 Oesterstr. 66
U9/F3 09.11.19 11:15 MSK SF Brackel 61 III - Hombrucher SV F3 Brauksweg
U7/G1 09.11.19 11:00 MSK Hombrucher SV G1 - TSC Eintracht Dortmund Luecklemberg/Waldhausweg
U6/G2 09.11.19 10:00 MSK Hombrucher SV G2 - SV Westfalia Huckarde Luecklemberg/Waldhausweg

==============================================================================================================
MSG=Meisterschaft Grossfeld, PSG=Pokal Grossfeld, FSG=Freundschaft Grossfeld,
MSK=Meisterschaft Kleinfeld, PSK=Pokal Kleinfeld, FSK=Freundschaft Kleinfeld,
VWG=VW-Jugendmasters 9:9, NWR= U14 o. U13-Nachwuchsrunde Grossfeld,
KTU=Kleinfeldturnier, GTU=Grossfeldturnier, HTU=Hallenturnier



Spieluebersicht 2.11. bis 3.11.19      28.Oktober 2019      von    Erich Speckmann
TEAM      Datum    Zeit Spiel                 Spielpaarung                       Sportplatz          Schiri   
===========================================================================================================
===========================================================================================================
1.Sen 03.11.19 14:30 MSG Viktoria Resse - Hombrucher SV 09/72 Im Emscherbruch 150 JA
2.Sen 03.11.19 14:30 MSG Wambeler SV - Hombrucher SV 09/72 II Sendstr. JA
U19/A1 03.11.19 11:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U19 - RW Ahlen Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U18/A2 03.11.19 13:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U18 - SC Husen Kurl Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U17/B1 03.11.19 13:00 MSG VfL Bochum 1848 (U16)- Hombrucher SV U17 Hiltroper Str. 240 JA
U16/B2 03.11.19 11:00 MSG DSC Wanne-Eickel - Hombrucher SV U16 Reichsstr. JA
U15/C1 02.11.19 15:00 MSG VfL Bochum 1848 - Hombrucher SV U15 Hiltroper Str. 240 JA
U14/C2 02.11.19 13:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U14 - DJK TuS Hordel Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U14/C3 03.11.19 14:00 FSG DJK TuS Hordel II - Hombrucher SV U14/C3 Hordeler Heide 189 JA
U13/D1 02.11.19 13:30 MSK SV Horst-Emscher 08 - Hombrucher SV U13 Auf dem Schollbruch 58 JA
U13/D1 03.11.19 13:00 MSK Hombrucher SV U13 - 1. FC Gievenbeck I Luecklemberg/Waldhausweg JA
U12/D2 02.11.19 12:15 MSK FC Bruenninghausen II- Hombrucher SV U12 Am Hombruchsfeld JA
U13/D3 02.11.19 11:00 MSK FC Bruenninghausen III- HombrucherSV D3 Am Hombruchsfeld 71 JA
U11/E1 02.11.19 11:00 MSK HombrucherSV U11 - DJK TuS Koerne Deutsch-Luxemburger Str.
U10/E2 02.11.19 11:00 MSK BW Alstedde - Hombrucher SV U/10 Am Heikenberg 20
U11/E3 02.11.19 11:15 MSK SF Brackel 61 II - Hombrucher SV U11/E3 Brauksweg
U10/E4 02.11.19 11:00 MSK SG Luetgendortmund - Hombrucher SV E4 Idastr. 9 a
U9/F1 02.11.19 11:00 MSK Hombrucher SV U/9 - TSC Eintracht Dortmund Luecklemberg/Waldhausweg
U8/F2 02.11.19 10:00 MSK Hombrucher SV U/8 - TSC Eintracht Dortmund II Luecklemberg/Waldhausweg
U9/F3 02.11.19 11:15 MSK TuS Deusen III - Hombrucher SV F3 Deusener Str. 227
U7/G1 02.11.19 10:00 MSK ASC 09 Dortmund - Hombrucher SV G1 Schwerter Str. 238
U6/G2 02.11.19 10:30 MSK ETuS/DJK Schwerte - Hombrucher SV G2 Am Hohlen Wege


===============================================================================================================
MSG=Meisterschaft Grossfeld, PSG=Pokal Grossfeld, FSG=Freundschaft Grossfeld,
MSK=Meisterschaft Kleinfeld, PSK=Pokal Kleinfeld, FSK=Freundschaft Kleinfeld,
VWG=VW-Jugendmasters 9:9, NWR= U14 o. U13-Nachwuchsrunde Grossfeld,
KTU=Kleinfeldturnier, GTU=Grossfeldturnier, HTU=Hallenturnier