Ergebnissarchiv | An- und Abmelden

Ergebnisse

Spielübersicht 18.8.19      14.August 2019      von    Erich Speckmann
TEAM      Datum    Zeit Spiel                 Spielpaarung                       Sportplatz          Schiri   
===========================================================================================================
===========================================================================================================
1.Sen 18.08.19 15:00 MSG SV Wanne 1911 - Hombrucher SV 09/72 Hauptstr. 389 JA
2.Sen 18.08.19 13:00 MSG BV Lünen 05 II - Hombrucher SV 09/72 II Moltkestr. 101 JA
U19/A1 17.08.19 15:00 FSG Armin. Klosterhardt- Hombrucher SV U19 Volksgartenweg JA
U19/A1 18.08.19 11:00 FSG Rot-Weiss Essen - Hombrucher SV U19 Seumannstr. 55 JA
U18/A2 18.08.19 11:00 FSG Hombrucher SV U18 - TuS Stockum Lücklemberg/Waldhausweg JA
U17/B1 18.08.19 13:00 FSG Hombrucher SV U17 - SC Croatia Mülheim Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U16/B2 17.08.19 11:00 FSG Borussia Dortmund - Hombrucher SV U16 Adi-Preißler-Allee 9 JA
U16/B2 18.08.19 11:00 FSG Hombrucher SV U16 - SVE Jerxen-Orbke II Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U15/C1 18.08.19 14:30 FSG Hombrucher SV U15 - VFL Osnabrück Lücklemberg/Waldhausweg JA
U14/C2 17.08.19 13:00 FSG RW Oberhausen C2 - Hombrucher SV U14 Lindnerstr. 2-6 JA
U14/C2 18.08.19 11:00 FSG SC Weitmar 1 - Hombrucher SV U14 Hasenkampstr. 9a JA
U13/D1 17.08.19 11:00 FSK Hombrucher SV U13 - Westfalia Rhynern Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U13/D1 18.08.19 13:00 FSK FC Iserlohn 46/49 - Hombrucher SV U13 Schleddestr. 20 JA
U12/D2 17.08.19 13:30 FSK SV Wanne 1911 - Hombrucher SV U12 Hauptstr. 389 JA
U11/E1 18.08.19 13:00 FSK VfL Bochum 1848 U10- HombrucherSV U11 Hiltroper Str. 240 JA
U10/E2 17.08.19 11:00 FSK Hombrucher SV U/10 - BVB U9 Lücklemberg/Waldhausweg JA
U9/F3 17.08.19 10:00 FSK Hombrucher SV F3 - RW Barop Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA





==============================================================================================================
MSG=Meisterschaft Großfeld, PSG=Pokal Großfeld, FSG=Freundschaft Großfeld,
MSK=Meisterschaft Kleinfeld, PSK=Pokal Kleinfeld, FSK=Freundschaft Kleinfeld,
VWG=VW-Jugendmasters 9:9, NWR= U14 o. U13-Nachwuchsrunde Großfeld,
KTU=Kleinfeldturnier, GTU=Großfeldturnier, HTU=Hallenturnier BZG=Bezirkspokal



Spielübersicht bis 2.6.19      27.Mai 2019      von    Erich Speckmann
TEAM      Datum    Zeit Spiel                 Spielpaarung                       Sportplatz          Schiri   
===========================================================================================================
===========================================================================================================
U19/A1 31.05.19 19:15 MSG Hombrucher SV U19 - SC Verl Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U18/A2 02.06.19 11:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U18 - VfR Sölde Lücklemberg/Waldhausweg JA
U17/B1 02.06.19 11:00 MSG SC Verl - Hombrucher SV U17 Poststr. 10 JA
U16/B2 02.06.19 13:00 MSG Rüblingh./Hillm./Iser- Hombrucher SV U16 Am Birkendrust JA
U15/C1 01.06.19 15:00 MSG TSC Eintr. Dortmund - Hombrucher SV U15 An der Flora JA
U14/C2 01.06.19 15:00 MSG SSV Buer 07/28 - Hombrucher SV U14 Nordring 2 JA
U14/C3 01.06.19 15:00 MSG Kirchhörder SC - Hombrucher SV U14/C3 Kobbendelle 6 JA
U13/D1 01.06.19 13:30 MSK Hombrucher SV U13 - TSC Eintracht Dortmund Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U12/D2 01.06.19 11:15 MSG Hombrucher SV U12 - FC Merkur 07 Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U13/D3 01.06.19 10:00 MSG HombrucherSV D3 - FC Merkur 07 II Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. JA
U10/E2 01.06.19 11:00 MSK FC Merkur II - Hombrucher SV U/10 Carl-Holtschneider-Str.
U10/E2 28.05.19 17:00 FSK SG Castrop-Rauxel - Hombrucher SV U/10 Bahnhofstr. 134
U11/E3 01.06.19 10:00 MSK FC Merkur III - Hombrucher SV U/10 Carl-Holtschneider-Str.
U9/F1 01.06.19 10:00 MSK SV Preußen 07 Lünen - Hombrucher SV U/9 Alter Postweg 7
U8/F2 01.06.19 11:00 MSK BW Alstedde - Hombrucher SV U/8 Am Heikenberg 20
U9/F3 01.06.19 11:00 MSK FC Roj - Hombrucher SV F3 Eberstr. 26
U7/G1 01.06.19 11:00 MSK SV Brackel 06 - Hombrucher SV G1 Oesterstr. 66
U6/G2 01.06.19 10:00 MSK Westfalia Huckarde II- Hombrucher SV G2 Blumenkamp 4



==============================================================================================================
MSG=Meisterschaft Großfeld, PSG=Pokal Großfeld, FSG=Freundschaft Großfeld,
MSK=Meisterschaft Kleinfeld, PSK=Pokal Kleinfeld, FSK=Freundschaft Kleinfeld,
VWG=VW-Jugendmasters 9:9, NWR= U14 o. U13-Nachwuchsrunde Großfeld,
KTU=Kleinfeldturnier, GTU=Großfeldturnier, HTU=Hallenturnier BZG=Bezirkspokal



Ergebnisdienst bis 26.5.19      27.Mai 2019      von    Erich Speckmann
   TEAM   Datum    Zeit Spiel                 Spielpaarung                            Ergebnis  
============================================================================================================
1.Sen 26.05.19 15:00 MSG SV Hilbeck - Hombrucher SV 09/72 3:0
2.Sen 26.05.19 17:00 MSG SpVg Berghofen III - Hombrucher SV 09/72 II 1:3
AH 25.05.19 15:00 FSG Hombrucher SV AH 72 - BVB AH 1:3
U19/A1 26.05.19 11:00 MSG DSC Arminia Bielefeld- Hombrucher SV U19 3:0
U18/A2 26.05.19 11:00 MSG Eving Selimiye Spor - Hombrucher SV U18 4:2
U17/B1 26.05.19 15:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U17 - FC Iserlohn 46/49 3:1
U16/B2 26.05.19 11:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U16 - FC Iserlohn 46/49 II 5:1
U15/C1 25.05.19 15:15 MSG Hombrucher SV U15 - SV Lippstadt 08 2:0
U14/C2 22.05.19 18:30 BZG Westfalia Rhynern U14- Hombrucher SV U14 2:6
U14/C2 25.05.19 13:15 MSG Hombrucher SV U14 - DJK TuS Hordel 3:1
U14/C3 25.05.19 17:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U14/C3 - SG Wattenscheid 09 II 1:0
U13/D1 25.05.19 13:30 MSK DJK TuS Hordel - Hombrucher SV U13 4:0
U12/D2 25.05.19 11:00 MSG BV Westfalia Wickede - Hombrucher SV U12 5:1
U13/D3 25.05.19 11:00 MSG Wambeler SV - HombrucherSV D3 0:3
U11/E1 25.05.19 11:00 MSK HombrucherSV U11 - TSC Eintracht Dortmund 1:2
U10/E2 25.05.19 12:00 MSK Hombrucher SV U/10 - FC Brünninghausen II 9:4
U11/E3 25.05.19 13:00 MSK Hombrucher SV U11/E3 - Eintracht Dortmund II 1:10
U9/F1 25.05.19 11:15 MSK Hombrucher SV U/9 - BV Westfalia Wickede 6:4
U8/F2 25.05.19 12:15 MSK Hombrucher SV U/8 - BV Westfalia Wickede II 10:5
U7/G1 25.05.19 10:00 MSK Hombrucher SV G1 - Wambeler SV 8:3
U6/G2 25.05.19 10:15 MSK Hombrucher SV G2 - TuS Kruckel 3:8


================================================================================================================
MSG=Meisterschaft Großfeld, PSG=Pokal Großfeld, FSG=Freundschaft Großfeld,
MSK=Meisterschaft Kleinfeld, PSK=Pokal Kleinfeld, FSK=Freundschaft Kleinfeld,
VWG=VW-Jugendmasters 9:9, NWR= U14 o. U13-Nachwuchsrunde Großfeld,
KTU=Kleinfeldturnier, GTU=Großfeldturnier, HTU=Hallenturnier



Ergebnisdienst bis 19.5.19      20.Mai 2019      von    Erich Speckmann
   TEAM   Datum    Zeit Spiel                 Spielpaarung                            Ergebnis  
============================================================================================================
1.Sen 19.05.19 15:15 MSG Hombrucher SV 09/72 - SpVgg Horsthausen 2:1
2.Sen 19.05.19 13:00 MSG Hombrucher SV 09/72 II- DJK TuS Körne III 3:0
U19/A1 19.05.19 11:00 MSG FC Eintracht Rheine - Hombrucher SV U19 5:6
U18/A2 19.05.19 11:00 MSG Hörder SC - Hombrucher SV U18 1:2
U17/B1 19.05.19 11:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U17 - Borussia Dortmund II 0:4
U16/B2 19.05.19 11:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U16 - SV Brilon 8:0
U15/C1 18.05.19 15:15 MSG Hombrucher SV U15 - FC Iserlohn 46/49 2:4
U14/C2 18.05.19 13:15 MSG Hombrucher SV U14 - Spvgg. Erkenschwick 0:2
U14/C3 18.05.19 15:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U14/C3 - VfB Waltrop II 3:2
U13/D1 18.05.19 13:30 MSK Spvgg. Erkenschwick - Hombrucher SV U13 0:7
U12/D2 18.05.19 11:15 MSG Hombrucher SV U12 - SG/Urania Lütgendort. 3:0
U13/D3 18.05.19 10:00 MSG HombrucherSV D3 - DJK TuS Körne 0:4
U11/E1 18.05.19 13:00 MSK BV Westfalia Wickede - HombrucherSV U11 4:7
U10/E2 18.05.19 11:00 MSK DJK Saxonia - Hombrucher SV U/10 3:13
U11/E3 18.05.19 11:00 MSK FC Hellweg Lütgendort.- Hombrucher SV U11/E3 6:2
U9/F1 18.05.19 13:30 MSK DJK TuS Körne - Hombrucher SV U/9 4:2
U8/F2 18.05.19 10:00 MSK SF Brackel 61 - Hombrucher SV U/8 2:7
U9/F3 18.05.19 11:00 MSK Lüner SV - Hombrucher SV F3 4:7
U7/G1 18.05.19 10:15 MSK SF Brackel 61 - Hombrucher SV G1 5:4
U6/G2 18.05.19 10:30 MSK GW Kley - Hombrucher SV G2 7:3


================================================================================================================
MSG=Meisterschaft Großfeld, PSG=Pokal Großfeld, FSG=Freundschaft Großfeld,
MSK=Meisterschaft Kleinfeld, PSK=Pokal Kleinfeld, FSK=Freundschaft Kleinfeld,
VWG=VW-Jugendmasters 9:9, NWR= U14 o. U13-Nachwuchsrunde Großfeld,
KTU=Kleinfeldturnier, GTU=Großfeldturnier, HTU=Hallenturnier



Ergebnisdienst bis 12.5.19      13.Mai 2019      von    Erich Speckmann
   TEAM   Datum    Zeit Spiel                 Spielpaarung                            Ergebnis  
============================================================================================================
1.Sen 12.05.19 15:15 MSG VFL Kemminghausen - Hombrucher SV 09/72 1:2
2.Sen 12.05.19 17:00 MSG Kirchhörder SC III - Hombrucher SV 09/72 II 1:4
U19/A1 12.05.19 11:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U19 - SV Lippstadt 08 2:0
U18/A2 12.05.19 11:00 MSG Hombrucher SV U18 - DJK TuS Körne 2:2
U17/B1 12.05.19 11:00 MSG Spfr. Siegen - Hombrucher SV U17 1:3
U16/B2 12.05.19 11:00 MSG Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid - Hombrucher SV U16 1:2
U15/C1 11.05.19 15:00 MSG SC Münster 08 - Hombrucher SV U15 1:2
U14/C2 07.05.19 18:30 BZG Hammer SpVg U14 - Hombrucher SV U14 2:2
U14/C2 11.05.19 15:00 MSG SC Westfalia Herne - Hombrucher SV U14 6:1
U13/D1 11.05.19 13:30 MSK Hombrucher SV U13 - FC Brünninghausen 5:0
U12/D2 11.05.19 11:15 MSG Hombrucher SV U12 - Hörder SC 6:0
U13/D3 11.05.19 10:00 MSG HombrucherSV D3 - Mengede 08/20 1:3
U10/E2 11.05.19 10:00 FSK FC Wetter - Hombrucher SV U/10 0:30
U11/E3 11.05.19 13:30 MSK Eving Lindenhorst II - Hombrucher SV U11/E3 2:4
U9/F1 11.05.19 11:00 MSK VfR Sölde - Hombrucher SV U/9 2:8
U8/F2 11.05.19 10:00 MSK Urania Lütgendortmund- Hombrucher SV U/8 1:9
U9/F3 11.05.19 11:00 MSK Hombrucher SV F3 - SV Brackel 06 III 12:1
U7/G1 11.05.19 12:00 MSK BV Westfalia Wickede - Hombrucher SV G1 4:4
U6/G2 11.05.19 11:00 MSK Hombrucher SV G2 - TuS Eving Lindenhorst 1:5


================================================================================================================
MSG=Meisterschaft Großfeld, PSG=Pokal Großfeld, FSG=Freundschaft Großfeld,
MSK=Meisterschaft Kleinfeld, PSK=Pokal Kleinfeld, FSK=Freundschaft Kleinfeld,
VWG=VW-Jugendmasters 9:9, NWR= U14 o. U13-Nachwuchsrunde Großfeld,
KTU=Kleinfeldturnier, GTU=Großfeldturnier, HTU=Hallenturnier